Abbreviations used :
Sgt
FI. Lt.
Lt
1st Lt.
2nd Lt.
FI. Off.
P. Off.
Capt.
Sq. Ld.
Gr. Capt
R.A.F.
R.A.A.F.
R.C.A.F.
R.N.Z.A.F.
A.A.F.
Sergent
Flying Lieutenant
Lieutenant
First Lieutenant
Second Lieutenant
Flying Officier
Pilot Officier
Capitain
Squadron Leader
Groupe Capitain
Royal Air Force
Royal Australien Air Force
Royal Canadien Air Force
Royal New-Zealand Air Force
Américain Air Force

On the with dimensions Right of B-24... You have Zones to test the machine-guns....

List aviators and allied soldiers passed by the Line to Spain

1)
James CROMAR
Soldat Ecossais
aoùt 1941
2)
Bernard CONVILLE
Ecossais
17.10.41
3)
Alan COGAN
Ecossais
 
4)
Stefan TOMICKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
10.11.41
5)
Michel KOWALSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
6)
John IVES
Canadien
R.A.F.
 
7)
Hellary E. BIRK
R.A.A.F.
10.12.41
8)
Howard CARROLL
R.A.F.
 
9)
Jack NEWTON
R.A.F.
 
10)
Albert D.DAY
R.C.A.F.
25 12.41
11)
Gilbert T. COX
R.A.F.
 
12)
John W. UTTON
R.A.F.
 
13)
Léonard WARBURTON
Anglais
R.A.F.
 
14)
Thomas J. SIM
19.01.42
15)
Norman J. HOGAN
Anglais
01.02.42
16)
MAC CAIRNS
R.A.F.
27.03.42
17)
Laurence W. CARR
R.A.F.
13.05.42
18)
Robert HORSLEY
R.A.F.
01.06.42
19)
Harold DE MONE
R.C.A.F.
 
20)
Leslie M. BAVEYSTOCK
R.A F
 
21)
Alan MILLS
R.A.F.
20.06.42
22)
Stanley KING
R.A.F.
 
23)
Ben NAYLOR
R.A.F.
 
24)
Edward SLADECKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
25)
William R. GRIFFITHS
R.A.F.
01.07.42
26)
Reginald COLLINS
R.A.A.F.
 
27)
Benjamin F. GOLDSMITH
R.A.F.
 
28)
Waczan CZEKALSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
29)
Bernard EVANS
R.A.F.
12.07.42
30)
Bruneau ANGERS
R.C.A.F.
 
31)
Marian ZOWODNY
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
32)
John WATSON
R.C.A.F.
 
33)
J. T. PACK
R.A.F.
18.07.42
34)
P. WRIGHT
R.A.F.
 
35)
William J. NORFOLK
R.A.F.
 
36)
William MAC FARLANE
Ecossais
 
37)
Geoff SILVA
R.A.A.F.
07.08.42
38)
Jim WHICHER
R.A.F.
 
39)
Angus MAC LEAN
R.C.A.F.
 
40)
James GOLDIE
R.A.F.
 
41)
J.T. BENNETT
R.A.F.
22.08.42
42)
Ronald PEARCE
R.A.A.F
 
43)
J. BRUCE BLACK
R.A.F.
 
44)
Bill ORNDORFF
R.C.A.F.
 
45)
Alfred A.BEBER
R.A.F.
04.09.42
46)
FI. Lt. J.P. M. HAYDON
R.A.A.F.
 
47)
FI. Of. I. H. DAVIES
R.A.AT.
 
48)
C. C. FOX
R.A.F.
 
49)
A. E. FAY
R.C.A.F.
08.09.42
50)
E.G. PRICE
R.C.A.F.
 
51)
T.J. BROOM
R.A.F.
 
52)
K. ROWICKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
53)
A. WASIAK
Polonais
R.A.F.
19.09.42
54)
J. COPS
R.A.F.
 
55)
Ralph VAN DEN BOK
R.A.F.
 
56)
Edgar COSTELLO-Bowen
R.A.F.
 
57)
Jack WINTERBOTTOM
R.A.F.
24.09.42
58)
Robert BROWN
R.A.F.
 
59)
Edward BRADSHAW
R.A.F.
 
60)
Sgt. William RANDLE
R.A.F.
29.09.42
61)
Sgt. MOUNTS
R.C.A.F.
 
62)
Sgt. FRANKOWSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
63)
FI. Lt. L. C. PIPKIN
R.A.F.
 
64)
Sq. Ld. L. O. PREVOT
Belge
R.A.F.
 
65)
Robert FROST
R.A.F.
05.10.42
66)
W.H. LEDFORD
R.C.A.F.
 
67)
Eddie T. HEAP
R.A.A.F.
 
68)
Philip FRIBERG
R.C.A.F.
 
69)
Sgt. MELLOR
R.A.F.
15.10.42
70)
Sgt. J. JOYCE
R.A.F.
 
71)
P.Off. L. E. KROPF R.C.A.F.
 
72)
Alexis E.STADNIK
Russe
 
73)
Capt. R. J. FULLER
évadé d'Allemagne
19.10.42
74)
Capt. A. FI. S. COOMBE TENNANT
évadé d'Allemagne
 
75)
Major A. S. B. ARKWRIGHT
évadé d'Allemagne
 
76)
Pyotr K. PINCHOUKO
Russe
 
77)
Jack I-I. GRIFFITHS
R.A.F.
12.11.42
78)
MAC LEAN
R.A.F.
20.12.42
79)
W. BRAZILL
R.A.F.
 
80)
Lt. FORREST D. HARTIN
A.A.F.
 
81)
Sgt SMITH
R.C.A.F.
23.12.42
82)
Herbert John SPILLER
R.A.F.
 
83)
Hawthorn D. REID
R.A.F.
02.01.43
84)
Lt. Jack E. WILLIAMS
A.A.F.
 
85)
1st. Lt. Gilbert T. SCHOWALTER
A.A.F.
 
86)
John R. MAC KEE
A.A.F.
 
87)
Lt. SPENCE
A.A.F.
14.02.43
88)
Sgt Sidney DEVERS
A.A.F.
 
89)
Sgt J. Barry CHASTER
R.C.A.F.
 
90)
Lt. Marc PIERRE
Belge
R.A.F.
02.04.43
91)
Sq. Ld. Jacques SCHLOESING
Français
R.A.F.
15.04.43
92)
FI. Off. WILBY
R.A.F.
30.04.43
93)
Sgt CURRY
R.A.F.
 
94)
Sgt I. L. FEGETTE
A.A.F.
 
95)
Sgt William WHITMAN
A.A.F.
 
96)
David SIBBALD
D R.N.Z.A.F.
10.04.43
97)
Robert LAWS
R.A.F.
 
98)
Gr. Capt. John R. WHITLEY
R.A.F.
 
99)
Sgt Gordoon I. BROWNHILL
R.A.F.
 
100)
Bernard H. MARION
R.C.A.F.
 
101)
Fl. Off. BOLTON
R.A.F.
23.05.43
102)
FI. Off. CROWTHER
R.C.A.F.
 
103)
Sgt STRANGE
R.A.F.
 
104)
Sgt DAVIES
R.A.F.
 
105)
Maurice CESAR
Commando n°
580841
 
106)
P. Off. Wilfred L. CANTER
R.C.A.F.
31.05.43
107)
Capt Elmer E. McTAGGART
A.A.F.
 
108)
Sgt Raymond EARL WALLS
A.A.F.
 
109)
2nd Lt. Joseph E. WEMHEUER
A.A.F.
 
110)
Sq. Ld. LASHBROOK
R.A.F.
04.06.43
111)
FI. Off. MARTIN
R.A.F.
 
112)
2nd Lt. HOEHN
A.A.F.
 
113)
P. Off. AYLIFFE DAVIS
R.A.F.
19.07.43
114)
Lt. Johan K. Bjorn RAEGER
Norvégien
R.A.F.
 
115)
FI. Off. Bill MURPHY
R.A.F.
24.07.43
116)
Bernard A. KOENIG
A.A.F.
 
117)
FI. Off. R. E. BARCKLEY
R.A.F.
 
118)
Robert T. CONROY
A.A.F.
 
119)
Sgt R.D. WINDSOR
R.C.A.F.
10.08.43.
120)
2nd Lt. Tom S.E. HUNT
A.A.F.
 
121)
Sgt Bill AGUIAR
A.A.F.
 
122)
Fi. Off. T.A.H. SLACK
R.A.F.
 
123)
William F. CROWE
A.A.F.
13.08.43
124)
Joseph M. HAGER
A.A.F.
 
125)
Sgt DONALDSON
R.A.F.
20.08.43
126)
Sgt ELDRIDGE
R.A.F.
 
127)
Sgt Derek WEBB
R.C.A.F.
30.08.43
128)
Sgt Robert CLARKE
R.A.F.
 
129)
Lt. Valissily I. NIKRASOW
Armée Russe
 
130)
FI. Lt. BRINN
R.A.F.
 
131)
Sgt Denis FOSTER
R.A.F.
02.09.43
132)
Sgt John WHITE
A.A.F.
 
133)
Sgt Leroy FUNK
A.A.F.
 
134)
Bruno M. GALLERANI
A.A.F.
 
135)
Sgt John O'LEARY
R.C.A.F.
18.09.43
136)
Lt. Francis X. HARKINS
R.A.F.
 
137)
Sgt O.Y. HODGE
R.N.Z.A.F.
22.09.43
138)
Fl. Off. E KINSELLA
R.A.F.
 
139)
2nd Lt. Al. ROBERTSON
A.A.F.
 
140)
2nd Lt. W.P. MAHER
A.A.F.
 
141)
Sgt W. BAI LEY
R.A.F.
24.09.43
142)
Sgt B. GEYER
A.A.F.
 
143)
Sgt S. W. H. DUFFEE
R.A.F.
27.09.43
144)
Sgt Ed. A. BRIDGE
R.C.A.F.
 
145)
E.B. DUNGEY
R.C.A.F.
 
146)
Fl. Sgt At. BOWLBY
R.C.A.F.
 
147)
Fl. Off. ALISSON
R.A.F.
 
148)
Sgt G. BAKER
R.A.F.
 
149)
2nd Lt. W.HOOKER
A.A.F.
03.10.43
150)
Sgt Jos. M. AQUINO
A.A.F.
 
151)
Ll. Ch.. A. BENNETT
A.A.F.
 
152)
Sgt J. WALTERS
A.A.F.
 
153) Kenneth F. FAHNCKE      
154) Clifford E. COLE      
155) Roy F. CLAYTOR      
156) Ford C. COWHERD      
157)
Sgt KENNETT
A.A.F.
 
158)
Major Cole CLIFFORD
A.A.F.
06.10.43
159)
Lt. CLAYTOR ROY
A.A.F.
 
160)
Sgt COWHARD FORD
A.A.F.
 
161)
Sgt Roderick MAC LEOD
R.A.F.
13.10.43
162)
Sgt Peter B. SMITH
R.A.F.
 
163)
Sgt John F. BUISE
A.A.F.
 
164)
FI. Off. Norman FAIRFAX
R.A.F.
 
165)
J. E. RAI NSFORD
R.A.F.
17.10.43
166)
J. RAMSDEN
R.A.F.
 
167)
A.W. BEARD
R.A.F.
 
168)
William PALMER
R.A.F.
 
169)
R.G. KELLOW
R.A.A.F.
24.10.43
170)
Mike FLESZAR
A.A.F.
 
171)
Robert D. MUIR
A.A.F.
 
172)
W.F. CATLEY
R.A.F.
 
173)
Sgt Leland G. JUDY
A.A.F.
27.10.43
174)
Sgt Albert DIMINNO
A.A.F.
 
175)
Sgt Harry STREET
R.A.F.
 
176)
Off. H.T. HUDSON
R.A.F.
 
177)
Sgt A.F. KELLETT
R.A.F.
30.10.43
178)
P.Off. LAWRENCE
R.A.F.
 
179)
Fl. Off. PENNY
R.A.F.
03.11.43
180)
Sgt Stanley H.MAY
A.A.F.
 
181)
Sgt James BERRY
A.A.F.
 
182)
Sgt John DIX
A.A.F.
 
183)
2nci Lt. Jackson CLARY
A.A.F.
 
184)
Sgt Paul SHIPE
A.A.F.
 
185)
Sgt Ronald DENCH
R.A.F.
06.11.43
186)
FI.. Off. William COAK
R.A.F.
 
187)
Lt. James. MAC ELROY
A.A.F.
 
188)
P. Off. Andizy CSERWINSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
189) William TODD      
190) Thomas C. SHAVER      
191)
Sgt J. ALLEN
A.A.F.
 
192)
Fl. Off . James CLARK
R.C.A.F.
 
193)
Lt. Henry SARNOW
A.A.F.
12.11.43
194)
Lt. Lorin F. DOUTHETT
A.A.F.
 
195)
Lt. Martin G. MINNICH
A.A.F.
 
196)
Lt. William HARTIGAN
A.A.F.
 
197)
Sgt Reginald W. CORNELIUS
R.A.F.
15.11.43
198)
Sgt Raymond DE PAPE
R.C.A.F.
 
199)
St Robert METLEN
A.A.F.
 
200)
Herald T. SHEETS
A.A.F.
18.11.43
201)
Sq. Ld. Walter F. WALLINGTON
R.A.F.
 
202)
Ralph. Dill SMITH
A.A.F.
 
203)
William H. BOOTH
A.A.F.
 
204)
Reginald MANTLE
R.A.F.
21.11.43
205)
Kenneth Leslie RABSON
R.A.F.
 
206)
John L. CONNELL
A.A.F.
 
207)
Douglas G. WRIGTH
A.A.F.
 
208)
Sgt John GROUT
R.A.F.
24.11.43
209)
Lloyd E. FRAZER
A.A.F.
27.11.43
210)
FI. off. Geoffrey E. A. MADGETT
R.A.F.
 
211)
FI. Off. D.C. HORNSEY
A.A.F.
 
212
Sgt L.E. MAC DONALD
A.A.F.
 
213)
Sgt Georges GINEIKIS
R.A.F.
03.12.43
214)
Sq. Ld. KENNEDY
R.C.A.F.
 
215)
FI Off. G.H. WARD
R.A.F.
 
216)
Sgt I-I.L.POPE
A.A.F.
 
217)
Sgt B.C. MORLEY
R.A.F.
 
218)
Sq. Lcl. C.W. PASSY
A.A.F.
 
219)
2nd Ll. Donald O. MILLS
A.A.F.
 
220)
FI. Off. E.C. JOHNSON
R.A.F.
 
221)
FI. Off. Robert S. CLEMENTS
R.C.A.F.
 
222)
Bronislaw MALINOWKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
09.12.43
223)
Sgt John HARKINS
R.A.F.
 
224)
Sgt H. C. JOHNSON
A.A.F.
 
225)
Sgt George WATT
A.A.F.
 
226)
Lt. John J. MAIORCA
A.A.F.
12.12.43
227)
FI. Off. James M. ELLIOTT
R.A.F.
 
228)
Sgt John W. BURGIN
A.A.F.
 
229)
2nd Lt. Rg James NUTTING
A.A.F.
 
230)
1st Lt. John K. JUSTICE
A.A.F.
15.12.43
231)
2nd Lt. Carl L. SPICER
A.A.F.
 
232)
2nd Lt. Carl W. SMITH
A.A.F.
 
233)
FI. Lt. Arch. MELLOR
R.A.F.
 
234)
Sgt WITHERIDGE
R.C.A.F.
17.12.43
235)
Sgt W.V. DAVIES
R.A.F.
 
236)
Sgt H. K. NORRIS
A.A.F.
 
237)
1st Lt. W.B. WHITLOW
A.A.F.
20.12.43
238)
Sgt HOUSE
A.A.F.
 
239)
Sgt John T. ASHCRAFI'
A.A.F.
 
240)
Sgt T.E. COMBS A.A.F.
R.A.F.
21.12.43
241)
Sgt K. GARVEY
R.A.F.
 
242)
Sgt HESSELDEN
R.A.F.
28.12.43
243) Lloyd A. STANDFORD      
244) Robert Z. GRIMES      
245) Arthur J. HORING      
246) Jim F. BRUCH      
247)
Sgt Stanley MUNNS
A.A.F.
 
248)
2nd Lt. Thomas B. APPLEWHITE
A.A.F.
 
249)
Sgt Thelma B. WIGGINS
A.A.F.
 
250)
Sgt Elton F. KEVIL
 
251)
Patrick B. LAMING
Foreign Office
30.12.43
252)
1st. Lt. Allen Dwight FRY
A.A.F.
 
253)
FI. Off. Gerard F. LORNE
R.A.F.
 
254)
P. Off. Noel N. PARKER
R.A.A.F.
03.01.44
255)
Sgt Donald K. MacGILLIVRAY
R.C.A.F.
 
256)
Sgt Ch. John BILLOWS
R.A.F.
 
257)
FI. Lt. Albert Ph. PEPPER
R.A.F.
 
258)
P. Off. Nicholas J. MATICH
R.A.A.F.
 
259)
2nd Lt. Andrew G. LINDSAY
A.A.F.
06.01.44
260)
2nd Lt. Robert C. GILCHRIST
A.A.F.
 
261)
2nd Lt Stanley ALUKONIS
A.A.F.
 
262)
Fl. Lt. W. 1. COVINGTON
R.A.F.
 
263)
P. Off. Fred T. WILLIAMS
R.A.F.
09.01.44
264)
Lt. P. E. GREGORY
A.A.F.
 
265)
Sgt Rg C. NIELD
A.A.F.
 
266)
Sgt Robert E. SHEEHAN
A.A.F.
 
267)
FI. Off. Frank D. HILL
R.A.F.
10.01.44
268)
2nd Lt. Paul I-i. MAC CONNELL
A.A.F.
 
269)
Sgt Gary L. HINOTE
A.A.F.
 
270)
Sgt Steve KRAWEZYNSKI
A.A.F.
 
271)
Sgt Lioyd Georges W. LLOYD
A.A.F.
13.01.44
272)
Sgt Jacob J. DALINSKY
A.A.F.
 
273)
Sgt William E. M. EDDY
R.A.F.
07.04.44
274)
William R. MATTSON
A.A.F.
22.04.44
275)
Leslie C. MORRISON
R.A.A.F.
 
276)
Albert BREWER
A.A.F.
03.05.44
277)
Henri DZWONKOWSKI
A.A.F.
 
278)
Robert WERNERSBACK
A.A.F.
 
279)
William WOLFF
A.A.F.
 
280)
Benjamin MARTIN
A.A.F.
 
281)
1st. Lt. Abraham TEITEL
A.A.F.
 
282)
Sgt R. REEVES
A.A.F.
 
283)
Julius D. MILLER
A.A.F.
26.05.44
284)
Claude R. LESLIE
A.A.F.
 
285)
Nelson CAMPBELL
A.A.F.
 
286)
Meyles A. SHEPPARD
A.A.F.
 
287)
Thomas H. HUBBARD
A.A.F.
04.06.44
288)
Major Donald K. WILLIS
A.A.F.
 
289)
Jack D. CORNETT
A.A.F.
 
290)
Léonard A. BARNES
R.A.F.
 
291)
Ronald T. EMENY
R.A.F.
 
   
   
Liste de "l'auberge", les hommes passés par le trajet de Larressore avec le concours :
d'Elhorga, mais surtout celui Mme Marthe Mendihara .
1)
David AYLIFFE
R.A.F.
19.07.43
2)
Raeder BOJRN
R.N.A.F
19.07.43
3)
De OULTREMONT  Th. Cte.
Belge
19.07.43
4)
BLOMMAERT Jean
Belge
19.07.43
5)
MURPHY Bl .
R.A.F.
24.07.43
6)
KOENIG Bernard
A.A.F.
24.07.43
7)
BARCKLEY R.E.
R.A.F.
24.07.43
8)
COROW Robert  T.
A.A.F.
24.07.43
9)
FOSTER Denis
R.A.F.
02.09.43
10)
WHITE John
A.A.F.
02.09.43
11)
FUNK Leroy
A.A.F.
02.09.43
12)
CALLERANI Bruno
A.A.F.
02.09.43
13)
HABART MIchel
Français
02.09.43
14)
BRYCE Dom
R.A.F.
10.09.43
15)
VANBMMEL
A.A.F.
18.09.43
16)
HARCUIS Francis
A.A.F.
18.09.43
17)
HODGE O. Y.
R.N.A.F
22.09.43
18)
KINSELLA
R.A.F.
22.09.43
19)
ROBERTSON Al
A.A.F.
22.09.43
20)
MAHER W.P.
A.A.F.
22.09.43
21)
LIEDEKERKE Pilippe
Belge
22.09.43
22)
BAILEY
R.A.F.
24-27.09.43
23)
GEYER B.
A.A.F.
24-27.09.43
24)
DUFFEE
R.A.F.
28.09.43
25)
BRIDGE Ed.
R.C.A.F.
28.09.43
26)
DUNGEY E.B.
R.C.A.F.
28.09.43
27)
BOWLBY
R.C.A.F.
28.09.43
28)
BACKER G.
R.A.F.
28.09.43
29)
ALISSON
R.A.F.
28.09.43
30)
HOOKER W.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
31)
AQUINO Jos.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
32)
BENNETT Ch. A.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
33)
WALTERS J.J.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
34)
RAINSFORD
R.A.F.
17.10.43
35)
RAMSDEN J.
R.A.F.
17.10.43
36)
BEARD A.W.
R.A.F.
17.10.43
37)
PALMER W.
R.A.F.
17.10.43
38)
KELLOW
A.R.A.F.
24.10.43
39)
FLESZAR Wike
A.A.F.
24.10.43
40)
MUIR R.D.
A.A.F.
24.10.43
41)
GATLEY W.F.
R.A.F.
24.10.43
42)
LELAND J.
A.A.F.
27.10.43
43)
DOMINO A.
A.A.F.
27.10.43
44)
STREET Harry
R.A.F.
27.10.43
45)
HUDSON H.T.
R.A.F.
27.10.43
46)
BERRY J.
A.A.F.
03.11.43
47)
DIX J.
R.A.F.
03.11.43
48)
CLARY J.
A.A.F.
03.11.43
49)
SHIPE P.
A.A.F.
03.11.43
50)
DENCH R
R.A.F.
06.11.43
51)
COAK W
R.C.A.F.
06.11.43
52)
ELROY
A.A.F.
06.11.43
53)
CZERWINSKI A.
P.R.A.F.
06.11.43
54)
TODD R.
R.A.F.
09.11.43
55)
SHAVER Th.
A.A.F.
09.11.43
56)
GARVISH A.
A.A.F.
09.11.43
57)
ULAK J.
R.C.A.F.
09.11.43
58)
SARNOW H.
A.A.F.
12.11.43
60)
DOUTHETT
A.A.F.
12.11.43
61)
MINNICH M.
A.A.F.
12.11.43
62)
HARTISON
A.A.F.
12.11.43
63)
REGINALD
R.A.F.
15.11.43
64)
De PAPE R.
R.C.A.F.
15.11.43
65)
METLEN R.
A.A.F.
15.11.43
66)
SHEETS T.
A.A.F.
18.11.43
67)
WALLINGTON W.F.
R.A.F.
18.11.43
68)
SMITH R.D.
A.A.F.
18.11.43
69)
BOOTH W.H.
A.A.F.
18.11.43
70)
MANTLE
R.A.F.
21.11.43
71)
RABSON K.
R.A.F.
21.11.43
72)
CONNEL J.
A.A.F.
21.11.43
73)
WRIGHT D.
A.A.F.
21.11.43
74)
GROUT J.
R.A.F.
24.11.43
75)
LLOYD F.
A.A.F.
24.11.43
76)
KENNEDU
R.C.A.F.
03.12.43
77)
WARD G.H.
R.A.F.
03.12.43
78)
POPE H.L.
A.A.F.
03.12.43
79)
MORLAY B.C.
R.A.F.
03.12.43
80)
PASSY C.W.
R.A.F.
06.12.43
81)
MILLS D.
A.A.F.
06.12.43
82)
JOHNSON E.C.
R.A.F.
06.12.43
83)
CLEMENTS R.
R.C.A.F.
06.12.43
84)
MALINOWSKI B.
R.P.A.F.
09.12.43
85)
HARKINS J.
R.A.F.
09.12.43
86)
JOHNSON
A.A.F.
09.12.43
87)
WATT
A.A.F.
09.12.43
88)
MOIOCA J.
A.A.F.
12.12.43
89)
ELLIOTT J.
R.A.F.
12.12.43
90)
BURGIN J.W.
A.A.F.
12.12.43
91)
NUTTING R.J.
A.A.F.
12.12.43
92)
JUSTICE J.K.
A.A.F.
15.12.43
93)
SPICER C.L.
A.A.F.
15.12.43
94)
SMITH C.W.
A.A.F.
15.12.43
95)
MELLOR A.
R.A.F.
15.12.43
96)
WITHEBRIDGE
R.C.A.F.
17.12.43
97)
DAVIES
R.A.F.
17.12.43
98)
WORRIS
R.A.F.
17.12.43
99)
WHITLOW
A.A.F.
20.12.43
100)
HOUSE
A.A.F.
20.12.43
101)
ASHCRAFT T.
A.A.F.
20.12.43
102)
COMBSTE
A.A.F.
20.12.43
103)
SARVEY K.
R.A.F.
21.12.43
104)
HESSELDEN
R.A.F.
21.12.43
105)
STANFORD K.L.A.
A.A.F.
23.12.43
106)
GRIMES R.
A.A.F.
23.12.43
107)
HORNINE A.
A.A.F.
23.12.43
108)
MUNNS S.
R.A.F.
28.12.43
109)
APPELWHITE B.
A.A.F.
28.12.43
110)
WIGGINS J.
A.A.F.
28.12.43
111)
KEVIL
A.A.F.
28.12.43
112)
LANNING
30.12.43
113)
DWISGHT Fry
A.A.F.
30.12.43
114)
LORNE
R.A.F.
30.12.43
115)
PARKER
A.R.A.F.
30.12.43
116)
GILLIVRAY
R.C.A.F.
03.01.44
117)
BILLOWS
R.A.F.
03.01.44
118)
PEPPER
R.A.F.
03.01.44
119)
MATICH
A.R.A.F.
03.01.44
120)
LANDSAY G.
A.A.F.
06.01.44
121)
GILCPRIST
A.A.F.
06.01.44
122)
ALUKONIS
A.A.F.
06.01.44
123)
COVINGTON
R.A.F.
06.01.44
124)
WILLAMS Th.
R.A.F.
09.01.44
125)
GREGORY
A.A.F.
09.01.44
126)
SHEEHAM
A.A.F.
09.01.44
127)
NIELD
A.A.F.
09.01.44
128)
HILL D.
R.A.F.
10.01.44
129)
CONNELL
A.A.F.
10.01.44
130)
HINOTE
A.A.F.
10.01.44
131)
KRAWEZYNSKI
A.A.F.
10.01.44
132)
LLOYD G.W.
A.A.F.
13.01.44
133)
DALINSKY
A.A.F.
13.01.44
134)
MATSON
A.A.F.
22.04.44
135)
MORRISON
R.A.A.F.
22.04.44
136)
BREWER A.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
137)
DZWONKOWSKI H.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
138)
WERNERSBACK R.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
139)
WOLFF W.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
140)
MARTIN B.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
141)
TERTEL A.
A.A.F.
06.05.44
142)
REEVES
A.A.F.
06.05.44
143)
MILLER
A.A.F.
26.05.44
144)
CLAUDE L.
A.A.F.
26.05.44
145)
NELSON C.
R.A.F.
26.05.44
146)
SAKS W.
R.A.F.
26.05.44
147)
MEYLES A.
A.A.F.
26.05.44
148)
HUBBARD
A.A.F.
04.05.44
149)
WILLIS K.
A.A.F.
04.05.44
150)
CORNETT D.
A.A.F.
04.05.44
151)
BARNES
R.A.F.
04.05.44
152)
EMENY T.
R.A.F.
04.05.44
1)
James CROMAR
Soldat Ecossais
aoùt 1941
2)
Bernard CONVILLE
Ecossais
17.10.41
3)
Alan COGAN
Ecossais
 
4)
Stefan TOMICKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
10.11.41
5)
Michel KOWALSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
6)
John IVES
Canadien
R.A.F.
 
7)
Hellary E. BIRK
R.A.A.F.
10.12.41
8)
Howard CARROLL
R.A.F.
 
9)
Jack NEWTON
R.A.F.
 
10)
Albert D.DAY
R.C.A.F.
25 12.41
11)
Gilbert T. COX
R.A.F.
 
12)
John W. UTTON
R.A.F.
 
13)
Léonard WARBURTON
Anglais
R.A.F.
 
14)
Thomas J. SIM
19.01.42
15)
Norman J. HOGAN
Anglais
01.02.42
16)
MAC CAIRNS
R.A.F.
27.03.42
17)
Laurence W. CARR
R.A.F.
13.05.42
18)
Robert HORSLEY
R.A.F.
01.06.42
19)
Harold DE MONE
R.C.A.F.
 
20)
Leslie M. BAVEYSTOCK
R.A F
 
21)
Alan MILLS
R.A.F.
20.06.42
22)
Stanley KING
R.A.F.
 
23)
Ben NAYLOR
R.A.F.
 
24)
Edward SLADECKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
25)
William R. GRIFFITHS
R.A.F.
01.07.42
26)
Reginald COLLINS
R.A.A.F.
 
27)
Benjamin F. GOLDSMITH
R.A.F.
 
28)
Waczan CZEKALSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
29)
Bernard EVANS
R.A.F.
12.07.42
30)
Bruneau ANGERS
R.C.A.F.
 
31)
Marian ZOWODNY
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
32)
John WATSON
R.C.A.F.
 
33)
J. T. PACK
R.A.F.
18.07.42
34)
P. WRIGHT
R.A.F.
 
35)
William J. NORFOLK
R.A.F.
 
36)
William MAC FARLANE
Ecossais
 
37)
Geoff SILVA
R.A.A.F.
07.08.42
38)
Jim WHICHER
R.A.F.
 
39)
Angus MAC LEAN
R.C.A.F.
 
40)
James GOLDIE
R.A.F.
 
41)
J.T. BENNETT
R.A.F.
22.08.42
42)
Ronald PEARCE
R.A.A.F
 
43)
J. BRUCE BLACK
R.A.F.
 
44)
Bill ORNDORFF
R.C.A.F.
 
45)
Alfred A.BEBER
R.A.F.
04.09.42
46)
FI. Lt. J.P. M. HAYDON
R.A.A.F.
 
47)
FI. Of. I. H. DAVIES
R.A.AT.
 
48)
C. C. FOX
R.A.F.
 
49)
A. E. FAY
R.C.A.F.
08.09.42
50)
E.G. PRICE
R.C.A.F.
 
51)
T.J. BROOM
R.A.F.
 
52)
K. ROWICKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
53)
A. WASIAK
Polonais
R.A.F.
19.09.42
54)
J. COPS
R.A.F.
 
55)
Ralph VAN DEN BOK
R.A.F.
 
56)
Edgar COSTELLO-Bowen
R.A.F.
 
57)
Jack WINTERBOTTOM
R.A.F.
24.09.42
58)
Robert BROWN
R.A.F.
 
59)
Edward BRADSHAW
R.A.F.
 
60)
Sgt. William RANDLE
R.A.F.
29.09.42
61)
Sgt. MOUNTS
R.C.A.F.
 
62)
Sgt. FRANKOWSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
63)
FI. Lt. L. C. PIPKIN
R.A.F.
 
64)
Sq. Ld. L. O. PREVOT
Belge
R.A.F.
 
65)
Robert FROST
R.A.F.
05.10.42
66)
W.H. LEDFORD
R.C.A.F.
 
67)
Eddie T. HEAP
R.A.A.F.
 
68)
Philip FRIBERG
R.C.A.F.
 
69)
Sgt. MELLOR
R.A.F.
15.10.42
70)
Sgt. J. JOYCE
R.A.F.
 
71)
P.Off. L. E. KROPF R.C.A.F.
 
72)
Alexis E.STADNIK
Russe
 
73)
Capt. R. J. FULLER
évadé d'Allemagne
19.10.42
74)
Capt. A. FI. S. COOMBE TENNANT
évadé d'Allemagne
 
75)
Major A. S. B. ARKWRIGHT
évadé d'Allemagne
 
76)
Pyotr K. PINCHOUKO
Russe
 
77)
Jack I-I. GRIFFITHS
R.A.F.
12.11.42
78)
MAC LEAN
R.A.F.
20.12.42
79)
W. BRAZILL
R.A.F.
 
80)
Lt. FORREST D. HARTIN
A.A.F.
 
81)
Sgt SMITH
R.C.A.F.
23.12.42
82)
Herbert John SPILLER
R.A.F.
 
83)
Hawthorn D. REID
R.A.F.
02.01.43
84)
Lt. Jack E. WILLIAMS
A.A.F.
 
85)
1st. Lt. Gilbert T. SCHOWALTER
A.A.F.
 
86)
John R. MAC KEE
A.A.F.
 
87)
Lt. SPENCE
A.A.F.
14.02.43
88)
Sgt Sidney DEVERS
A.A.F.
 
89)
Sgt J. Barry CHASTER
R.C.A.F.
 
90)
Lt. Marc PIERRE
Belge
R.A.F.
02.04.43
91)
Sq. Ld. Jacques SCHLOESING
Français
R.A.F.
15.04.43
92)
FI. Off. WILBY
R.A.F.
30.04.43
93)
Sgt CURRY
R.A.F.
 
94)
Sgt I. L. FEGETTE
A.A.F.
 
95)
Sgt William WHITMAN
A.A.F.
 
96)
David SIBBALD
D R.N.Z.A.F.
10.04.43
97)
Robert LAWS
R.A.F.
 
98)
Gr. Capt. John R. WHITLEY
R.A.F.
 
99)
Sgt Gordoon I. BROWNHILL
R.A.F.
 
100)
Bernard H. MARION
R.C.A.F.
 
101)
Fl. Off. BOLTON
R.A.F.
23.05.43
102)
FI. Off. CROWTHER
R.C.A.F.
 
103)
Sgt STRANGE
R.A.F.
 
104)
Sgt DAVIES
R.A.F.
 
105)
Maurice CESAR
Commando n°
580841
 
106)
P. Off. Wilfred L. CANTER
R.C.A.F.
31.05.43
107)
Capt Elmer E. McTAGGART
A.A.F.
 
108)
Sgt Raymond EARL WALLS
A.A.F.
 
109)
2nd Lt. Joseph E. WEMHEUER
A.A.F.
 
110)
Sq. Ld. LASHBROOK
R.A.F.
04.06.43
111)
FI. Off. MARTIN
R.A.F.
 
112)
2nd Lt. HOEHN
A.A.F.
 
113)
P. Off. AYLIFFE DAVIS
R.A.F.
19.07.43
114)
Lt. Johan K. Bjorn RAEGER
Norvégien
R.A.F.
 
115)
FI. Off. Bill MURPHY
R.A.F.
24.07.43
116)
Bernard A. KOENIG
A.A.F.
 
117)
FI. Off. R. E. BARCKLEY
R.A.F.
 
118)
Robert T. CONROY
A.A.F.
 
119)
Sgt R.D. WINDSOR
R.C.A.F.
10.08.43.
120)
2nd Lt. Tom S.E. HUNT
A.A.F.
 
121)
Sgt Bill AGUIAR
A.A.F.
 
122)
Fi. Off. T.A.H. SLACK
R.A.F.
 
123)
William F. CROWE
A.A.F.
13.08.43
124)
Joseph M. HAGER
A.A.F.
 
125)
Sgt DONALDSON
R.A.F.
20.08.43
126)
Sgt ELDRIDGE
R.A.F.
 
127)
Sgt Derek WEBB
R.C.A.F.
30.08.43
128)
Sgt Robert CLARKE
R.A.F.
 
129)
Lt. Valissily I. NIKRASOW
Armée Russe
 
130)
FI. Lt. BRINN
R.A.F.
 
131)
Sgt Denis FOSTER
R.A.F.
02.09.43
132)
Sgt John WHITE
A.A.F.
 
133)
Sgt Leroy FUNK
A.A.F.
 
134)
Bruno M. GALLERANI
A.A.F.
 
135)
Sgt John O'LEARY
R.C.A.F.
18.09.43
136)
Lt. Francis X. HARKINS
R.A.F.
 
137)
Sgt O.Y. HODGE
R.N.Z.A.F.
22.09.43
138)
Fl. Off. E KINSELLA
R.A.F.
 
139)
2nd Lt. Al. ROBERTSON
A.A.F.
 
140)
2nd Lt. W.P. MAHER
A.A.F.
 
141)
Sgt W. BAI LEY
R.A.F.
24.09.43
142)
Sgt B. GEYER
A.A.F.
 
143)
Sgt S. W. H. DUFFEE
R.A.F.
27.09.43
144)
Sgt Ed. A. BRIDGE
R.C.A.F.
 
145)
E.B. DUNGEY
R.C.A.F.
 
146)
Fl. Sgt At. BOWLBY
R.C.A.F.
 
147)
Fl. Off. ALISSON
R.A.F.
 
148)
Sgt G. BAKER
R.A.F.
 
149)
2nd Lt. W.HOOKER
A.A.F.
03.10.43
150)
Sgt Jos. M. AQUINO
A.A.F.
 
151)
Ll. Ch.. A. BENNETT
A.A.F.
 
152)
Sgt J. WALTERS
A.A.F.
 
153) Kenneth F. FAHNCKE      
154) Clifford E. COLE      
155) Roy F. CLAYTOR      
156) Ford C. COWHERD      
157)
Sgt KENNETT
A.A.F.
 
158)
Major Cole CLIFFORD
A.A.F.
06.10.43
159)
Lt. CLAYTOR ROY
A.A.F.
 
160)
Sgt COWHARD FORD
A.A.F.
 
161)
Sgt Roderick MAC LEOD
R.A.F.
13.10.43
162)
Sgt Peter B. SMITH
R.A.F.
 
163)
Sgt John F. BUISE
A.A.F.
 
164)
FI. Off. Norman FAIRFAX
R.A.F.
 
165)
J. E. RAI NSFORD
R.A.F.
17.10.43
166)
J. RAMSDEN
R.A.F.
 
167)
A.W. BEARD
R.A.F.
 
168)
William PALMER
R.A.F.
 
169)
R.G. KELLOW
R.A.A.F.
24.10.43
170)
Mike FLESZAR
A.A.F.
 
171)
Robert D. MUIR
A.A.F.
 
172)
W.F. CATLEY
R.A.F.
 
173)
Sgt Leland G. JUDY
A.A.F.
27.10.43
174)
Sgt Albert DIMINNO
A.A.F.
 
175)
Sgt Harry STREET
R.A.F.
 
176)
Off. H.T. HUDSON
R.A.F.
 
177)
Sgt A.F. KELLETT
R.A.F.
30.10.43
178)
P.Off. LAWRENCE
R.A.F.
 
179)
Fl. Off. PENNY
R.A.F.
03.11.43
180)
Sgt Stanley H.MAY
A.A.F.
 
181)
Sgt James BERRY
A.A.F.
 
182)
Sgt John DIX
A.A.F.
 
183)
2nci Lt. Jackson CLARY
A.A.F.
 
184)
Sgt Paul SHIPE
A.A.F.
 
185)
Sgt Ronald DENCH
R.A.F.
06.11.43
186)
FI.. Off. William COAK
R.A.F.
 
187)
Lt. James. MAC ELROY
A.A.F.
 
188)
P. Off. Andizy CSERWINSKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
 
189) William TODD      
190) Thomas C. SHAVER      
191)
Sgt J. ALLEN
A.A.F.
 
192)
Fl. Off . James CLARK
R.C.A.F.
 
193)
Lt. Henry SARNOW
A.A.F.
12.11.43
194)
Lt. Lorin F. DOUTHETT
A.A.F.
 
195)
Lt. Martin G. MINNICH
A.A.F.
 
196)
Lt. William HARTIGAN
A.A.F.
 
197)
Sgt Reginald W. CORNELIUS
R.A.F.
15.11.43
198)
Sgt Raymond DE PAPE
R.C.A.F.
 
199)
St Robert METLEN
A.A.F.
 
200)
Herald T. SHEETS
A.A.F.
18.11.43
201)
Sq. Ld. Walter F. WALLINGTON
R.A.F.
 
202)
Ralph. Dill SMITH
A.A.F.
 
203)
William H. BOOTH
A.A.F.
 
204)
Reginald MANTLE
R.A.F.
21.11.43
205)
Kenneth Leslie RABSON
R.A.F.
 
206)
John L. CONNELL
A.A.F.
 
207)
Douglas G. WRIGTH
A.A.F.
 
208)
Sgt John GROUT
R.A.F.
24.11.43
209)
Lloyd E. FRAZER
A.A.F.
27.11.43
210)
FI. off. Geoffrey E. A. MADGETT
R.A.F.
 
211)
FI. Off. D.C. HORNSEY
A.A.F.
 
212
Sgt L.E. MAC DONALD
A.A.F.
 
213)
Sgt Georges GINEIKIS
R.A.F.
03.12.43
214)
Sq. Ld. KENNEDY
R.C.A.F.
 
215)
FI Off. G.H. WARD
R.A.F.
 
216)
Sgt I-I.L.POPE
A.A.F.
 
217)
Sgt B.C. MORLEY
R.A.F.
 
218)
Sq. Lcl. C.W. PASSY
A.A.F.
 
219)
2nd Ll. Donald O. MILLS
A.A.F.
 
220)
FI. Off. E.C. JOHNSON
R.A.F.
 
221)
FI. Off. Robert S. CLEMENTS
R.C.A.F.
 
222)
Bronislaw MALINOWKI
Polonais
R.A.F.
09.12.43
223)
Sgt John HARKINS
R.A.F.
 
224)
Sgt H. C. JOHNSON
A.A.F.
 
225)
Sgt George WATT
A.A.F.
 
226)
Lt. John J. MAIORCA
A.A.F.
12.12.43
227)
FI. Off. James M. ELLIOTT
R.A.F.
 
228)
Sgt John W. BURGIN
A.A.F.
 
229)
2nd Lt. Rg James NUTTING
A.A.F.
 
230)
1st Lt. John K. JUSTICE
A.A.F.
15.12.43
231)
2nd Lt. Carl L. SPICER
A.A.F.
 
  2nd Lt. Carl W. SMITH   A.A.F.  
232)
Harold E. NORRIS
R.C.A.F.
 
233)
FI. Lt. Arch. MELLOR
R.A.F.
 
234)
Sgt WITHERIDGE
R.C.A.F.
17.12.43
235)
Sgt W.V. DAVIES
R.A.F.
 
236)
Sgt H. K. NORRIS
A.A.F.
 
237)
1st Lt. W.B. WHITLOW
A.A.F.
20.12.43
238)
Sgt HOUSE
A.A.F.
 
239)
Sgt John T. ASHCRAFI'
A.A.F.
 
240)
Sgt T.E. COMBS A.A.F.
R.A.F.
21.12.43
241)
Sgt K. GARVEY
R.A.F.
 
242)
Sgt HESSELDEN
R.A.F.
28.12.43
243) Lloyd A. STANDFORD      
244) Robert Z. GRIMES      
245) Arthur J. HORING      
246) Jim F. BRUCH      
247)
Sgt Stanley MUNNS
A.A.F.
 
248)
2nd Lt. Thomas B. APPLEWHITE
A.A.F.
 
249)
Sgt Thelma B. WIGGINS
A.A.F.
 
250)
Sgt Elton F. KEVIL
 
251)
Patrick B. LAMING
Foreign Office
30.12.43
252)
1st. Lt. Allen Dwight FRY
A.A.F.
 
253)
FI. Off. Gerard F. LORNE
R.A.F.
 
254)
P. Off. Noel N. PARKER
R.A.A.F.
03.01.44
255)
Sgt Donald K. MacGILLIVRAY
R.C.A.F.
 
256)
Sgt Ch. John BILLOWS
R.A.F.
 
257)
FI. Lt. Albert Ph. PEPPER
R.A.F.
 
258)
P. Off. Nicholas J. MATICH
R.A.A.F.
 
259)
2nd Lt. Andrew G. LINDSAY
A.A.F.
06.01.44
260)
2nd Lt. Robert C. GILCHRIST
A.A.F.
 
261)
2nd Lt Stanley ALUKONIS
A.A.F.
 
262)
Fl. Lt. W. 1. COVINGTON
R.A.F.
 
263)
P. Off. Fred T. WILLIAMS
R.A.F.
09.01.44
264)
Lt. P. E. GREGORY
A.A.F.
 
265)
Sgt Rg C. NIELD
A.A.F.
 
266)
Sgt Robert E. SHEEHAN
A.A.F.
 
267)
FI. Off. Frank D. HILL
R.A.F.
10.01.44
268)
2nd Lt. Paul I-i. MAC CONNELL
A.A.F.
 
269)
Sgt Gary L. HINOTE
A.A.F.
 
270)
Sgt Steve KRAWEZYNSKI
A.A.F.
 
271)
Sgt Lioyd Georges W. LLOYD
A.A.F.
13.01.44
272)
Sgt Jacob J. DALINSKY
A.A.F.
 
273)
Sgt William E. M. EDDY
R.A.F.
07.04.44
274)
William R. MATTSON
A.A.F.
22.04.44
275)
Leslie C. MORRISON
R.A.A.F.
 
276)
Albert BREWER
A.A.F.
03.05.44
277)
Henri DZWONKOWSKI
A.A.F.
 
278)
Robert WERNERSBACK
A.A.F.
 
279)
William WOLFF
A.A.F.
 
280)
Benjamin MARTIN
A.A.F.
 
281)
1st. Lt. Abraham TEITEL
A.A.F.
 
282)
Sgt R. REEVES
A.A.F.
 
283)
Julius D. MILLER
A.A.F.
26.05.44
284)
Claude R. LESLIE
A.A.F.
 
285)
Nelson CAMPBELL
A.A.F.
 
286)
Meyles A. SHEPPARD
A.A.F.
 
287)
Thomas H. HUBBARD
A.A.F.
04.06.44
288)
Major Donald K. WILLIS
A.A.F.
 
289)
Jack D. CORNETT
A.A.F.
 
290)
Léonard A. BARNES
R.A.F.
 
291)
Ronald T. EMENY
R.A.F.
 
   
   
Liste de "l'auberge", les hommes passés par le trajet de Larressore avec le concours :
d'Elhorga, mais surtout celui Mme Marthe Mendihara .
1)
David AYLIFFE
R.A.F.
19.07.43
2)
Raeder BOJRN
R.N.A.F
19.07.43
3)
De OULTREMONT  Th. Cte.
Belge
19.07.43
4)
BLOMMAERT Jean
Belge
19.07.43
5)
MURPHY Bl .
R.A.F.
24.07.43
6)
KOENIG Bernard
A.A.F.
24.07.43
7)
BARCKLEY R.E.
R.A.F.
24.07.43
8)
COROW Robert  T.
A.A.F.
24.07.43
9)
FOSTER Denis
R.A.F.
02.09.43
10)
WHITE John
A.A.F.
02.09.43
11)
FUNK Leroy
A.A.F.
02.09.43
12)
CALLERANI Bruno
A.A.F.
02.09.43
13)
HABART MIchel
Français
02.09.43
14)
BRYCE Dom
R.A.F.
10.09.43
15)
VANBMMEL
A.A.F.
18.09.43
16)
HARCUIS Francis
A.A.F.
18.09.43
17)
HODGE O. Y.
R.N.A.F
22.09.43
18)
KINSELLA
R.A.F.
22.09.43
19)
ROBERTSON Al
A.A.F.
22.09.43
20)
MAHER W.P.
A.A.F.
22.09.43
21)
LIEDEKERKE Pilippe
Belge
22.09.43
22)
BAILEY
R.A.F.
24-27.09.43
23)
GEYER B.
A.A.F.
24-27.09.43
24)
DUFFEE
R.A.F.
28.09.43
25)
BRIDGE Ed.
R.C.A.F.
28.09.43
26)
DUNGEY E.B.
R.C.A.F.
28.09.43
27)
BOWLBY
R.C.A.F.
28.09.43
28)
BACKER G.
R.A.F.
28.09.43
29)
ALISSON
R.A.F.
28.09.43
30)
HOOKER W.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
31)
AQUINO Jos.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
32)
BENNETT Ch. A.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
33)
WALTERS J.J.
A.A.F.
03.10.43
34)
RAINSFORD
R.A.F.
17.10.43
35)
RAMSDEN J.
R.A.F.
17.10.43
36)
BEARD A.W.
R.A.F.
17.10.43
37)
PALMER W.
R.A.F.
17.10.43
38)
KELLOW
A.R.A.F.
24.10.43
39)
FLESZAR Wike
A.A.F.
24.10.43
40)
MUIR R.D.
A.A.F.
24.10.43
41)
GATLEY W.F.
R.A.F.
24.10.43
42)
LELAND J.
A.A.F.
27.10.43
43)
DOMINO A.
A.A.F.
27.10.43
44)
STREET Harry
R.A.F.
27.10.43
45)
HUDSON H.T.
R.A.F.
27.10.43
46)
BERRY J.
A.A.F.
03.11.43
47)
DIX J.
R.A.F.
03.11.43
48)
CLARY J.
A.A.F.
03.11.43
49)
SHIPE P.
A.A.F.
03.11.43
50)
DENCH R
R.A.F.
06.11.43
51)
COAK W
R.C.A.F.
06.11.43
52)
ELROY
A.A.F.
06.11.43
53)
CZERWINSKI A.
P.R.A.F.
06.11.43
54)
TODD R.
R.A.F.
09.11.43
55)
SHAVER Th.
A.A.F.
09.11.43
56)
GARVISH A.
A.A.F.
09.11.43
57)
ULAK J.
R.C.A.F.
09.11.43
58)
SARNOW H.
A.A.F.
12.11.43
60)
DOUTHETT
A.A.F.
12.11.43
61)
MINNICH M.
A.A.F.
12.11.43
62)
HARTISON
A.A.F.
12.11.43
63)
REGINALD
R.A.F.
15.11.43
64)
De PAPE R.
R.C.A.F.
15.11.43
65)
METLEN R.
A.A.F.
15.11.43
66)
SHEETS T.
A.A.F.
18.11.43
67)
WALLINGTON W.F.
R.A.F.
18.11.43
68)
SMITH R.D.
A.A.F.
18.11.43
69)
BOOTH W.H.
A.A.F.
18.11.43
70)
MANTLE
R.A.F.
21.11.43
71)
RABSON K.
R.A.F.
21.11.43
72)
CONNEL J.
A.A.F.
21.11.43
73)
WRIGHT D.
A.A.F.
21.11.43
74)
GROUT J.
R.A.F.
24.11.43
75)
LLOYD F.
A.A.F.
24.11.43
76)
KENNEDU
R.C.A.F.
03.12.43
77)
WARD G.H.
R.A.F.
03.12.43
78)
POPE H.L.
A.A.F.
03.12.43
79)
MORLAY B.C.
R.A.F.
03.12.43
80)
PASSY C.W.
R.A.F.
06.12.43
81)
MILLS D.
A.A.F.
06.12.43
82)
JOHNSON E.C.
R.A.F.
06.12.43
83)
CLEMENTS R.
R.C.A.F.
06.12.43
84)
MALINOWSKI B.
R.P.A.F.
09.12.43
85)
HARKINS J.
R.A.F.
09.12.43
86)
JOHNSON
A.A.F.
09.12.43
87)
WATT
A.A.F.
09.12.43
88)
MOIOCA J.
A.A.F.
12.12.43
89)
ELLIOTT J.
R.A.F.
12.12.43
90)
BURGIN J.W.
A.A.F.
12.12.43
91)
NUTTING R.J.
A.A.F.
12.12.43
92)
JUSTICE J.K.
A.A.F.
15.12.43
93)
SPICER C.L.
A.A.F.
15.12.43
94)
SMITH C.W.
A.A.F.
15.12.43
95)
MELLOR A.
R.A.F.
15.12.43
96)
WITHEBRIDGE
R.C.A.F.
17.12.43
97)
DAVIES
R.A.F.
17.12.43
98)
WORRIS
R.A.F.
17.12.43
99)
WHITLOW
A.A.F.
20.12.43
100)
HOUSE
A.A.F.
20.12.43
101)
ASHCRAFT T.
A.A.F.
20.12.43
102)
COMBSTE
A.A.F.
20.12.43
103)
SARVEY K.
R.A.F.
21.12.43
104)
HESSELDEN
R.A.F.
21.12.43
105)
STANFORD K.L.A.
A.A.F.
23.12.43
106)
GRIMES R.
A.A.F.
23.12.43
107)
HORNINE A.
A.A.F.
23.12.43
108)
MUNNS S.
R.A.F.
28.12.43
109)
APPELWHITE B.
A.A.F.
28.12.43
110)
WIGGINS J.
A.A.F.
28.12.43
111)
KEVIL
A.A.F.
28.12.43
112)
LANNING
30.12.43
113)
DWISGHT Fry
A.A.F.
30.12.43
114)
LORNE
R.A.F.
30.12.43
115)
PARKER
A.R.A.F.
30.12.43
116)
GILLIVRAY
R.C.A.F.
03.01.44
117)
BILLOWS
R.A.F.
03.01.44
118)
PEPPER
R.A.F.
03.01.44
119)
MATICH
A.R.A.F.
03.01.44
120)
LANDSAY G.
A.A.F.
06.01.44
121)
GILCPRIST
A.A.F.
06.01.44
122)
ALUKONIS
A.A.F.
06.01.44
123)
COVINGTON
R.A.F.
06.01.44
124)
WILLAMS Th.
R.A.F.
09.01.44
125)
GREGORY
A.A.F.
09.01.44
126)
SHEEHAM
A.A.F.
09.01.44
127)
NIELD
A.A.F.
09.01.44
128)
HILL D.
R.A.F.
10.01.44
129)
CONNELL
A.A.F.
10.01.44
130)
HINOTE
A.A.F.
10.01.44
131)
KRAWEZYNSKI
A.A.F.
10.01.44
132)
LLOYD G.W.
A.A.F.
13.01.44
133)
DALINSKY
A.A.F.
13.01.44
134)
MATSON
A.A.F.
22.04.44
135)
MORRISON
R.A.A.F.
22.04.44
136)
BREWER A.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
137)
DZWONKOWSKI H.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
138)
WERNERSBACK R.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
139)
WOLFF W.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
140)
MARTIN B.
A.A.F.
03.05.44
141)
TERTEL A.
A.A.F.
06.05.44
142)
REEVES
A.A.F.
06.05.44
143)
MILLER
A.A.F.
26.05.44
144)
CLAUDE L.
A.A.F.
26.05.44
145)
NELSON C.
R.A.F.
26.05.44
146)
SAKS W.
R.A.F.
26.05.44
147)
MEYLES A.
A.A.F.
26.05.44
148)
HUBBARD
A.A.F.
04.05.44
149)
WILLIS K.
A.A.F.
04.05.44
150)
CORNETT D.
A.A.F.
04.05.44
151)
BARNES
R.A.F.
04.05.44
152)
EMENY T.
R.A.F.
04.05.44
   

Conception & réalisation
Copyright © 2007. Tous droits réservés.